Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Mt. Olivet Cemetery Woodland117.90113.9711.169.99
City Park87.5282.1011.7910.19
Spring Hill Cemetery Park89.8081.1112.3810.35
Blennerhassett Island State Historical Park116.1898.5313.8810.72
Alum Bridge130.14119.8913.1610.96
Henderson Hall Plantation117.68108.2312.0211.13
Wood County Historical Trees86.1880.3613.5712.36
Wood County Single Tree Sites106.54102.1118.5316.62
West Virginia Historical Trees138.68121.5821.8019.60
West Virginia Single Tree Sites145.62135.7824.5322.60
Showing 61 to 70 of 70 entries