Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
City Park87.5282.1011.7910.19
Oakwood104.9694.1811.889.92
Henderson Hall Plantation117.68108.2312.0211.13
Spring Hill Cemetery Park89.8081.1112.3810.35
Neal Island116.2896.5612.969.90
Alum Bridge130.14119.8913.1610.96
Wood County Historical Trees86.1880.3613.5712.36
Blennerhassett Island State Historical Park116.1898.5313.8810.72
Wood County Single Tree Sites106.54102.1118.5316.62
West Virginia Historical Trees138.68121.5821.8019.60
Showing 61 to 70 of 71 entries