Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Pierson Hollow121.10113.629.177.34
Mt. Olivet Cemetery Woodland117.90113.9711.169.99
Murphy Preserve - South Tract127.14115.237.946.30
Laurel Fork - Holly River SP133.42117.337.746.18
Alum Bridge130.14119.8913.1610.96
West Virginia Historical Trees138.68121.5821.8019.60
Widen134.22122.529.867.63
Giant Tree Trail132.64124.6610.569.21
Cheat Lake141.80135.5510.277.77
West Virginia Single Tree Sites145.62137.0624.5322.60
Showing 61 to 70 of 71 entries