Location

Coordinates35 49.833, -085 58.716
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Frozen Head State Park165.48158.8313.5412.73
Savage Gulf158.74153.4214.3812.32
Meeman-Shelby Forest State Park157.30153.9919.1017.05
Fall Creek Falls State Resort Park155.54151.6412.9311.61
Edgar Evins State Park150.80144.4012.3511.53
Porters Bowl147.64134.0717.0012.43
Webb Creek147.30111.6511.456.88
False Gap Prong143.90-8.10-
Bald Top Ridge142.90-12.62-
Cosby Campground Area142.00-16.72-
Showing 1 to 10 of 38 entries