Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Ritchie Ledges129.30112.1310.188.23
Poland Woods OH116.62112.3612.089.69
Bradley Woods Metropark118.50113.5010.979.55
Brecksville Reservation128.86114.3310.256.59
Rocky River Upland Forest121.60114.3710.807.65
Kyle Woods, OH117.78114.7811.6210.59
Mill Creek Park, Youngstown, OH123.14115.888.776.13
Howard Collier State Nature Preserve123.76116.8710.939.53
Stebbin's Gulch126.26117.1711.7410.23
Miami Whitewater Forest128.02119.878.587.35
Showing 101 to 110 of 126 entries